Points re-calculated on - Jun 10 2024 | You can download a Text or CSV version of this data.
PlaceDriverCarEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Points
1Joseph P56110099.50698.72698.54798.02698.547100496.779
2Thomas K4782.89198.27495.06498.57298.5997.2570487.757
3Daniel W84098.10396.25197.836098.1396.602486.922
4Hank Y389.92596.2993.2810096.9397.59496.062486.876
5Daniel C40290.89195.16694.03797.0210098.9295.739486.845
6Edwin L5891.19110097.192095.86910090.963484.252
7Peter P8192.59896.08795.147097.80397.40795.412481.856
8Ken S13993.17595.95993.31199.41595.46500477.325
9Paul R57097.18895.34189.64195.89596.20592.591477.22
10Bry Has Fun M1491.00196.51494.59194.78695.81895.15892.842476.867
11Scott L1086.80797.34895.932099.70596.5590476.351
12Doug K34085.57593.90294.556097.67396.09694.112476.339
13Eric S293.83994.12792.27399.02494.37793.95487.332475.321
14Greg W3092.178093.08297.53496.93395.57591.733475.302
15Austin B20887.32395.8210097.24896.5393.35470.272
16David R64292.04593.25893.60289.0195.77294.38190.189469.058
17Mike D35288.25994.01591.88791.798095.68394.508467.891
18Philip D9685.04394.44692.63589.27697.0793.9770467.404
19Nima A487.03096.17587.53696.95794.31292.22467.2
20Fred F540092.20692.577093.86194.90593.203466.752
21Anthony L494089.55192.54686.46893.48496.15693.845465.582
22Richard S3883.83996.94295.19580.20296.044092.208464.228
23Mark W987.68095.39289.98096.55294.07463.674
24Arnel A47390.20493.607092.389093.60691.785461.591
25Sam R71787.90893.45491.451094.71294.0280461.553
26Darlene P167094.39493.487093.44388.15790.141459.622
27Tim S20291.21695.07692.73284.525090.65989.463459.146
28Chris T7892.00292.65292.05984.97991.31290.2770458.302
29Patrick S61884.03392.90291.5591.464091.9810451.93
30Keith P24787.61690.93688.47593.76388.89688.76486.393450.834
31Mike B207085.78888.186092.292.17390.662449.009
32Gregory E36486.47089.96093.25689.9887.45447.116
33Ryan K35086.70290.18589.384.31688.58587.7984.541442.562
34Leonard P18481.43289.799084.61589.05290.51686.178440.16
35Erica Y1379.99489.32188.00291.697086.49881.829437.347
36Mark M251088.43787.76381.36787.16287.25586.561437.178
37Angela S2485.09389.39887.74184.91187.76486.5685.573437.036
38George P3782.66488.60388.539089.372087.276436.454
39Lexie K30086.83685.85785.68181.587.21584.05280.35429.641
40Alexandros M40782.067085.85185.542087.18188.625429.266
41Joshua Q192085.90282.13485.24284.012085.844423.134
42Samantha L882.90587.08383.88787.9580.472078.306422.297
43Joseph D821083.82581.49983.69088.4284.635422.069
44Alison A8674.166081.66773.0785.93490.77185.885418.423
45John B7086.44284.492081.80882.59379.658414.993
46Jerry R15080.958082.5079.92781.03784.069408.491
47Christopher R52492.29997.45695.59398.792000384.14
48Meghan A505071.33172.87372.90176.14579.57676.87378.365
49Bill S088.1296.96897.33300094.308376.729
50Todd C2194.29794.7310093.978092.246375.252
51Pelton B73400087.93897.72893.87693.413372.955
52Ryan B46093.23292.94694.75691.316000372.25
53Mike F19890.64595.64190.94989.766000367.001
54Bob E4687.60297.86995.16386.248000366.882
55Chris D2810093.833090.83591.07790.554366.299
56Darren L51181.339090.044096.9495.5380363.861
57Christopher A854090.04690.10486.76695.11900362.035
58Arnaldo O601092.94889.29288.04586.74700357.032
59Bob H233087.6910092.97586.03590.065356.766
60Randy A9330088.65978.12895.08991.3240353.2
61Kyle P42385.642089.11786.9030087.366349.028
62Christopher B94877.20889.57488.00486.703000341.489
63Kent H500084.11882.8787.485085.039339.512
64Doug J64780.580.6581.72875.536000318.414
65John D9872.34100076.60974.94372.104295.997
66Sam M183097.09195.92697.743000290.76
67Stephen Y8860095.9160098.72895.9290.544
68Tiffany P91370707007078.1630288.163
69Anthony D816000096.37692.44491.511280.331
70Sean V193093.15995.7289.41000278.289
71Morgan T87988.12594.152088.958000271.235
72Parker V44488.74588.93789.7050000267.387
73Enrique O36280.07393.51791.9650000265.555
74Craig N8086.51789.58000088.679264.776
75Robbie R67088.10588.832086.77600263.713
76Colin A45985.78388.379000086.82260.982
77Curt L78185.32592.831080.377000258.533
78Aidan G51385.2170083.54387.26500256.025
79Patrick M515085.00183.33300083.163251.497
80Hito S988082.95983.54684.64000251.145
81Michael B317000087.9927090.475248.467
82Fil T33779.71986.25281.9450000247.916
83Matthew P13479.09681.1087.464000247.66
84Arturo R10100081.67780.94983.8030246.429
85Hayden L178085.3810074.731081.476241.588
86Jeff K14300100010000200
87Sebastian R397099.65797.620000197.277
88Matt J182098.15998.3430000196.502
89Danny G282098.90396.4420000195.345
90Derek P19097.71296.5110000194.223
91Shauna R497097.20696.3690000193.575
92Daniel R73500097.4995.92600193.416
93Jim M600000096.36496.002192.366
94Bijan J76200093.75397.94600191.699
95Sean F841096.192093.56000189.752
96Alden R721096.1292.0860000188.206
97Will F56096.0870090.47400186.561
98Peter B2393.8280092.548000186.376
99Dana L91094.05191.4570000185.508
100Bill T138000094.175090.954185.129
101Diane B12388.8090094.286000183.095
102Kathy T62000093.054089.918182.972
103Judy M79092.42490.3040000182.728
104David R210091.28890.1130000181.401
105William W11000090.762088.438179.2
106David R440095.219083.324000178.543
107Chris S54189.431088.2560000177.687
108Vincent C2380000088.28688.277176.563
109Michael B51000089.33786.4170175.754
110Rick B24086.752087.8860000174.638
111Luis R60000085.27386.768172.041
112Jay L13783.13888.89500000172.033
113Michael A45882.46784.44300000166.91
114Matthew F922000083.387082.53165.917
115Scott M249085.4360079.58200165.018
116William T35178.62481.94800000160.572
117Benjamin R P943000071.16280.4070151.569
118Brian G200000099.1750099.175
119Marco C798099.0440000099.044
120Navid K1800000098.067098.067
121Gary C12198.01200000098.012
122Zak K940097.007000097.007
123Tom B37296.9900000096.99
124David C674096.1380000096.138
125Maurice V931096.0740000096.074
126Corey R745095.5850000095.585
127Peter L377095.40000095.4
128Bijan Y8890095.215000095.215
129Rudi M634095.1230000095.123
130Nick S5750094.242000094.242
131Allen E483094.1820000094.182
132Guy A2230093.962000093.962
133Matt A697000093.8540093.854
134Shawn K430093.609000093.609
135Justin M827000093.020093.02
136Nic S667092.910000092.91
137Stephen L557000092.2310092.231
138Kristen A40992.18600000092.186
139Sara O782091.7650000091.765
140Henry B820091.359000091.359
141Craig R2170091.134000091.134
142James F32000091.1140091.114
143Keeby T1250000091.006091.006
144Paul H235000090.5830090.583
145Pirran T62600000090.23690.236
146Kevin J23900090.21400090.214
147George R69200000090.1190.11
148Andrew H131000089.4220089.422
149Jace L64000000089.39489.394
150Steve M688000089.0810089.081
151Rod L117000088.7270088.727
152Brock B39000088.71700088.717
153Alfredo D2130088.639000088.639
154Diane C154088.5480000088.548
155Lukas D2150088.383000088.383
156Jonathan E833000088.240088.24
157David F68200000087.91987.919
158Kevin P68700000087.78387.783
159Hieu N2200087.76200087.762
160Gary P244000087.4910087.491
161William C C54087.2850000087.285
162Thomas R897000087.0840087.084
163Andrew B5780000087.077087.077
164Scott C48487.04600000087.046
165Stephen H12200000086.96886.968
166Akhil A8950000086.965086.965
167Corey R69000086.7400086.74
168David C96200000086.47386.473
169Nigel Z815000086.1660086.166
170Marco V7200000085.92585.925
171Yik-Jong Harry L73000085.8450085.845
172Evan J10800000085.58885.588
173Arin T8180085.131000085.131
174Nolan B56400084.99100084.991
175Francis N482000084.9220084.922
176Carlos A46500084.87600084.876
177Trace M225084.3860000084.386
178Justin R93200084.3400084.34
179Patrick H77700000084.26984.269
180Siddharth S6600000084.221084.221
181Brian R35600084.08300084.083
182David L170000084.08084.08
183William S9370000084.041084.041
184Evan M88400000083.91183.911
185James S222000083.7740083.774
186Kee C58082.37600000082.376
187Sven N415081.9960000081.996
188Nguyen T58700000080.94980.949
189Daniel R5340000080.611080.611
190Ephraim D69400000080.54280.542
191Mitchel S23600000079.9979.99
192Maurice P26700078.4100078.41
193James P335077.5480000077.548
194Christie G4560077.241000077.241
195Michael D8050076.775000076.775
196Frank S48500000075.51875.518
197David T72373.9300000073.93
198Irving W9400000073.275073.275
199Richard J71500072.01300072.013
200Juan Z93800000071.47571.475