Points re-calculated on - Nov 29 2022 | You can download a Text or CSV version of this data.
PlaceDriverCarEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8Event 9Points
1Jeff K143100100100010010099.417100100600
2Chris H66394.80397.34796.32596.693.6540098.42497.775581.274
3Joseph P56193.66692.936099.3196.67393.9297.5697.260578.389
4Zak K9497.61895.4598.562095.94295.35995.188095.416578.347
5Peter B23095.066098.25295.98294.07695.96294.36396.981576.606
6Scott L1094.90793.96995.91997.00294.351094.68495.33797.753575.602
7Jason M98095.23994.56796.83898.26795.77894.483000575.172
8Will F85695.21893.54295.81798.815095.13791.52294.7920573.321
9Nima A495.77894.495.176094.22795.032096.20795.455572.048
10Mark W9994.21693.453094.704094.96994.74294.95795.889569.477
11Diane B123093.45094.67896.01891.73895.63294.31693.409567.503
12Shawn K4395.362095.588096.16991.77793.057095.191567.144
13Jim M6093.472094.28595.81193.81792.85093.24994.656565.29
14Mike F198094.355095.539093.02292.87295.67893.452564.918
15Stephen H122092.80793.33293.24393.07691.0894.71193.47996.009563.85
16Jonathan B36988.86793.91591.35696.63294.30097.8270562.897
17Edwin L5888.37990.812096.61783.76792.29593.57394.44594.261562.003
18Bry M1491.113094.49696.05987.48691.84484.80795.66292.242561.416
19Chris T78090.869092.26594.47190.54691.96494.78294.352558.703
20Fred F54093.20488.39693.93194.45193.68989.9580093.362558.595
21Hank Y389.70489.39291.44493.12989.11891.00894.27994.01393.402557.275
22Ken S139088.66292.51493.2790.6540094.57195.928555.599
23Darlene P167091.53889.86490.30692.87391.05490.69591.27194.223551.654
24David R21091.56490.104092.586089.36692.24391.02593.319550.841
25Henry B8290.05991.7160091.75190.63391.55691.58992.093549.338
26Mark M25188.59989.2490.20692.56789.16385.94191.03692.9310545.143
27David L1791.64589.38690.36591.27189.92188.614091.2620543.85
28Robbie R67090.24690.12990.53691.28889.36689.128091.924543.489
29Jon N47490.12690.00388.452090.95189.633091.6010540.766
30Michael B510087.96489.88491.16788.76790.353088.679536.814
31Yik-Jong Harry L730087.20991.222088.2389.54789.28890.971536.467
32George P53782.9489.70287.826086.62486.7089.7889.719530.351
33Aidan G51384.54788.07290.67091.646085.167086.043526.145
34Travis L18700086.86779.44887.86490.48190.82190.442525.923
35Sam R717085.84685.85886.59186.65384.74486.65589.780521.383
36Vedad M412083.37087.09285.81887.57987.70684.6910516.256
37Bob H23383.05982.93383.54884.15884.68383.14288.42686.97787.574515.366
38Erica Y1379.62381.07984.64584.77782.59583.71687.08285.6630508.478
39Doug J647081.48282.96683.36985.629084.429079.982497.857
40Dan S867079.4684.36584.48881.39683.011081.2680493.988
41Matt J18298.15997.497097.998097.70698.6300489.99
42David B45181.74382.08179.63482.38680.23681.07000487.15
43Samantha L10474.95978.26178.03580.57279.00278.758079.1780.254476.017
44Bill S094.42595.043094.566094.01494.78100472.829
45Greg W3091.817094.9470092.114094.57795.437468.892
46Hieu N22387.14889.7350088.30493.0020091.05449.239
47Eric S42089.58200089.72691.91578.65693.096442.975
48William W1100086.12484.67887.039089.05888.914435.813
49Corey B10287.71685.31487.42586.44387.9860000434.884
50Josh H825084.367087.1785.939086.46585.1540429.095
51Angela S24083.30700084.66186.87285.74688.123428.709
52John D9870707070.370.8437072.47072.439425.982
53Derek P19095.680100096.2390099.418391.337
54Dana L9190.77490.59600091.3591.2300363.95
55Austin B20892.38889.48890.0140091.369000363.259
56Bijan J762087.447093.92688.1692.651000362.184
57Judy M7989.68589.01100087.67289.19500355.563
58Craig N8089.5588.633088.879088.454000355.516
59Gregory E36400088.5983.319087.257091.593350.759
60Rick B24086.18683.51000084.76883.9260338.39
61Kevin R7330000081.61283.31884.63585.105334.67
62Ryan K3500081.155083.12482.190087.741334.21
63Kent H5079.04478.14782.165000081.7350321.091
64Danny G28294.92594.52800098.048000287.501
65Shauna R497095.6600094.0390095.232284.931
66Thomas F21694.61493.399095.89500000283.908
67Thomas K4792.192000092.5960099.027283.815
68Sara O78294.53793.773094.15500000282.465
69Harrison B46492.13592.7910000096.5510281.477
70Paul R5789.218000092.4730097.72279.411
71George S11893.90192.66200092.691000279.254
72Austin K917092.04200091.65694.87600278.574
73Mike B20792.04690.72800092.071000274.845
74Richard S380089.083000092.85291.979273.914
75Seth M7180089.043089.195093.75200271.99
76Maia K19288.71888.55900088.255000265.532
77Ewald P699085.58886.7389.37300000261.691
78Andrew H1310084.18388.298000088.248260.729
79Leonard P18400087.880085.347085.414258.641
80John B700000086.70381.34187.328255.372
81Dalton W690084.7284.21785.30700000254.244
82Ashley W4010084.816084.2450084.60253.661
83Mitchel S236082.13784.1340084.225000250.496
84Filamore T337081.87400083.4090084.711249.994
85Austin M3030079.07482.56180.0740000241.709
86Lexie K3000070.4250076.8390087.582234.846
87Jonathan L1640000099.5910000199.59
88Sebastian R397095.79800000097.662193.46
89Kaustav A114000000097.07396.076193.149
90Gary C121000000095.36997.36192.729
91Mike H180093.70997.724000000191.433
92Sean V193095.66495.03000000190.694
93Peter P81092.7340095.4330000188.167
94Todd C21000000094.33293.455187.787
95Paul W17400094.78800091.5890186.377
96James K290000000091.58694.698186.284
97Murat E132000091.34894.146000185.494
98Tim S20293.08792.1350000000185.222
99Randy G73000000092.12492.1070184.231
100Darren L51192.19200091.3540000183.546
101Gary S610000090.4780092.555183.033
102James F32090.9540092.0680000183.022
103Terry W91100092.94789.8490000182.796
104Luis G80000090.375088.92000179.295
105Ray E4290000090.42587.53200177.957
106Paul H23588.58389.1120000000177.695
107Maurice P2670000086.9480089.963176.911
108Frank A30500090.34986.5410000176.89
109Chris B19000000087.087087.229174.316
110Thomas G41300091.67582.270000173.945
111Michael B826083.42600000089.357172.783
112Danny C17782.4320090.2600000172.692
113Matt P21200086.170086.24700172.417
114Keith P247000000084.88387.037171.92
115Riley P56900086.7460085.09600171.842
116Philip D107000082.644086.65800169.302
117Jay L137000086.27782.884000169.161
118Alex F4360000083.2320085.688168.92
119Fred E759082.1370000085.5440167.681
120Rahul S34600084.79582.1470000166.942
121Felix B256081.13700084.907000166.044
122Lori B418080.96600000084.895165.861
123Dona L125079.26983.189000000162.458
124David R44091.87200000070161.872
125Michael D80500000007089.361159.361
126Fidel T902078.7978.942000000157.732
127Roderick W27800078.18179.4810000157.662
128William T351076.43900079.061000155.5
129Brandon T21500098.8730000098.873
130Danny G22700000098.4820098.482
131Brian J14700098.4190000098.419
132Jessica Y41600000098.0470098.047
133Jeff W461097.911000000097.911
134Jacob A72800000097.1270097.127
135David W1340096.33800000096.338
136Tom L47600000096.2940096.294
137Rich A53000000095.202095.202
138Nicole W161095.092000000095.092
139Chris D2810000000094.84294.842
140Sam M18300000094.3360094.336
141Chris M5620094.24800000094.248
142Kristen A40900000094.0920094.092
143Daniel W7400000093.8050093.805
144Jonathan F7470093.79900000093.799
145Mindi C4730093.76700000093.767
146David R44000093.5960000093.596
147Michael P168093.221000000093.221
148Jonathan G340000000092.91792.917
149Tara J47100092.5860000092.586
150Hieu N22000000092.323092.323
151Allen S27100000092.2940092.294
152Andrew E517092.281000000092.281
153Christopher H21900092.0980000092.098
154Thomas K407092.092000000092.092
155Justin M3190000090.67900090.679
156Chadric H3690.5080000000090.508
157Kevin D7690000000090.09390.093
158Mike D3520000000090.04490.044
159Andres C7370000000089.88989.889
160Chang Z3770000000089.66489.664
161Scott C1850089.65300000089.653
162Cyrus O6130000000089.62789.627
163Kaila K194000089.528000089.528
164Ethan F9250089.49300000089.493
165Michael M22189.4180000000089.418
166Jonathan M8880000000089.3789.37
167Josh F92089.351000000089.351
168Richard W3900000089.1740089.174
169Allan W52300000089.0990089.099
170Francisco S519000088.977000088.977
171Kyle P423088.708000000088.708
172Jonathan R1110088.56100000088.561
173George W6560000000088.55588.555
174Dennis T8080088.49600000088.496
175David M7130000000088.42488.424
176Richard K18188.1810000000088.181
177Chris F5550000000087.95787.957
178Max M1410000087.94300087.943
179Mike F70100087.8290000087.829
180John B360000087.76000087.76
181Jonathan E83300000087.7240087.724
182Todd V10587.6320000000087.632
183Nicholas R7200000000087.62987.629
184Patrick H77787.5740000000087.574
185Brandon C7410000000087.2787.27
186Jeffery B4540000000087.09587.095
187Christopher B4220000086.97900086.979
188Joe R590086.84300000086.843
189Matt L3830000000086.79786.797
190Marc W3250000000086.61686.616
191Nima M60900000086.5050086.505
192Igor A910086.491000000086.491
193Jonah R6160086.36100000086.361
194Jeffrey B3450000000086.21486.214
195Matthew Z87000086.145000086.145
196Aiden Z9810000000086.0886.08
197Brian A900000085.936000085.936
198Christian R6680000000085.59385.593
199Dexter James R241085.484000000085.484
200Douglas B7570000000085.45885.458
201Alexander M175000085.231000085.231
202Ian P5010000000085.1385.13
203Chris A9210000000084.95384.953
204Randy C4620000000084.94584.945
205Joey J696084.943000000084.943
206Evan K8860000000084.93684.936
207Michael B31784.6890000000084.689
208Bob M44100084.680000084.68
209Steven G5050000084.59500084.595
210Ken H2660000000084.48984.489
211Kraig C2140084.08900000084.089
212Jacob D6120083.80300000083.803
213Michael S21700083.7980000083.798
214Jae J4500000000083.77483.774
215Josh L62300000083.6750083.675
216Vincent C23883.3330000000083.333
217Justin D28600083.3260000083.326
218Brian S120083.325000000083.325
219Kris R11000000083.0630083.063
220Connor P20900000082.8180082.818
221Ashley K10600000082.7530082.753
222Gabriel F7220000000082.68382.683
223Diane C1540000000082.53482.534
224Jon O140000000082.385082.385
225Deniz S9890000000081.97581.975
226William C C540000000081.81181.811
227Derick K326000081.617000081.617
228William S173000081.595000081.595
229Joan G788000000081.411081.411
230Kamran J672081.171000000081.171
231Terry A16081.0750000000081.075
232David D3040000000081.02881.028
233Thomas S148081.022000000081.022
234James S222080.976000000080.976
235Megan V66900080.9250000080.925
236Will P21100080.880000080.88
237Jahna J697080.785000000080.785
238Gregory M8130000000080.17580.175
239Isabela P4660000000080.09980.099
240Lawrence G7260000000079.78979.789
241Dan P1360079.58600000079.586
242Marvin S49900079.1090000079.109
243Fabio A2550000000078.82778.827
244Eva S694078.359000000078.359
245Jerry H893000000077.784077.784
246Christopher F9440000000077.54877.548
247Luis R677.3320000000077.332
248Van S763000000077.233077.233
249Kody D39200076.6960000076.696
250Leiton G1490000076.40600076.406
251Katherine T500076.315000000076.315
252Janice J469075.743000000075.743
253Toni M52900000075.7070075.707
254Michael R8450000000074.76574.765
255Karoline H3320000000074.38274.382
256Steven H2530000000074.20374.203
257Rene R953000000073.956073.956
258Stephanie S14473.7480000000073.748
259Gabriel S23900073.5480000073.548
260Devon T771000073.467000073.467
261Hito S9880000000073.41573.415
262James A2690000000073.26773.267
263Richard C768000000070070
264Mikilyn S725000000007070
265Susan P357000000007070
266Kit S354000000007070
267Rongtian Z799000000007070