Points re-calculated on - Jun 13 2022 | You can download a Text or CSV version of this data.
PlaceDriverCarEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Points
1Jeff K1431001001000100100400
2Matt J18298.15997.497097.787097.706391.149
3Zak K9497.61895.4598.562095.94295.359387.572
4Jason M98095.23994.56796.83898.26795.77894.483386.122
5Chris H66394.80397.34796.32596.693.6540385.075
6Will F85695.21893.54295.81798.815095.137384.987
7Joseph P56193.66692.936099.3196.67393.92383.569
8Peter B23095.066098.25295.98294.076383.376
9Scott L1094.90793.96995.91997.00294.3510382.179
10Nima A495.77894.495.176094.22795.032380.386
11Shawn K4395.362095.588096.16991.777378.896
12Bill S094.42595.043094.494094.014377.976
13Jim M6093.472094.28595.81193.81792.85377.385
14Mark W9994.21693.453094.213094.969376.851
15Jonathan B36988.86793.91591.35696.63294.30376.203
16Diane B123093.45094.67896.01891.738375.884
17Fred F54093.20488.39693.93194.45193.68989.958375.275
18Bry M1491.113094.49696.05987.48691.844373.512
19Stephen H122092.80793.33293.24393.07691.08372.458
20Chris T78090.869092.26594.47190.546368.151
21Edwin L5888.37990.812096.61783.76792.295368.103
22Darlene P167091.53889.86490.30692.87391.054365.771
23Hank Y389.70489.39291.44493.12989.11891.008365.285
24Ken S139088.66292.51493.2790.6540365.1
25Henry B8290.05991.7160091.75190.633364.159
26David R21091.56490.104092.586089.366363.62
27Austin B20892.38889.48890.0140091.369363.259
28David L1791.64589.38690.36591.27189.92188.614363.202
29Robbie R67090.24690.12990.53691.28889.366362.199
30Bijan J762087.447093.92688.1692.651362.184
31Mark M25188.59989.2490.20692.56789.16385.941361.176
32Jon N47490.12690.00388.452090.95189.633360.713
33Hieu N22387.14889.7350088.30493.002358.189
34Michael B510087.96489.88491.16788.767357.782
35Craig N8089.5588.633088.879088.454355.516
36Aidan G51384.54788.07290.67091.6460354.935
37George P53782.9489.70287.826086.62486.7350.852
38Corey B10287.71685.31487.42586.44387.9860349.57
39Sam R717085.84685.85886.59186.65384.744344.948
40Vedad M412083.37087.09285.81887.579343.859
41Erica Y1379.62381.07984.64584.77782.59583.716335.733
42Bob H23383.05982.93383.54884.15884.68383.142335.531
43Doug J647081.48282.96683.36985.6290333.446
44Dan S867079.4684.36584.48881.39683.011333.26
45David B45181.74382.08179.63482.38680.23681.07327.28
46Samantha L10474.95978.26178.03580.57279.00278.758316.593
47Derek P19095.680100096.239291.919
48Danny G28294.92594.52800098.048287.501
49Thomas F21694.61493.399095.89500283.908
50Mike F198094.355095.539093.022282.916
51Sara O78294.53793.773094.15500282.465
52John D9870707070.370.84370281.143
53George S11893.90192.66200092.691279.254
54Greg W3091.817094.9470092.114278.878
55Mike B20792.04690.72800092.071274.845
56Dana L9190.77490.59600091.35272.72
57Yik-Jong Harry L730087.20991.222088.23266.661
58Judy M7989.68589.01100087.672266.368
59Maia K19288.71888.55900088.255265.532
60Ewald P699085.58886.7389.37300261.691
61William W1100086.12484.67887.039257.841
62Josh H825084.367087.1785.9390257.476
63Dalton W690084.7284.21785.30700254.244
64Travis L18700086.86779.44887.864254.179
65Mitchel S236082.13784.1340084.225250.496
66Ryan K3500081.155083.12482.19246.469
67Austin M3030079.07482.56180.0740241.709
68Kent H5079.04478.14782.165000239.356
69Mike H180093.70997.724000191.433
70Sean V193095.66495.03000190.694
71Shauna R497095.6600094.039189.699
72Peter P81092.7340095.4330188.167
73Murat E132000091.34894.146185.494
74Tim S20293.08792.1350000185.222
75Harrison B46492.13592.7910000184.926
76Thomas K4792.192000092.596184.788
77Austin K917092.04200091.656183.698
78Darren L51192.19200091.3540183.546
79James F32090.9540092.0680183.022
80Terry W91100092.94789.8490182.796
81Paul R5789.218000092.473181.691
82Eric S42089.58200089.726179.308
83Luis G80000090.375088.92179.295
84Seth M7180089.043089.1950178.238
85Paul H23588.58389.1120000177.695
86Frank A30500090.34986.5410176.89
87Thomas G41300091.67582.270173.945
88Danny C17782.4320090.2600172.692
89Andrew H1310084.18388.29800172.481
90Gregory E36400088.5983.3190171.909
91Rick B24086.18683.510000169.696
92Jay L137000086.27782.884169.161
93Ashley W4010084.816084.2450169.061
94Angela S24083.30700084.661167.968
95Rahul S34600084.79582.1470166.942
96Felix B256081.13700084.907166.044
97Filamore T337081.87400083.409165.283
98Dona L125079.26983.189000162.458
99Fidel T902078.7978.942000157.732
100Roderick W27800078.18179.4810157.662
101William T351076.43900079.061155.5
102Lexie K3000070.4250076.839147.264
103Jonathan L1640000099.5999.59
104Brandon T21500098.8730098.873
105Brian J14700098.4190098.419
106Jeff W461097.911000097.911
107David W1340096.33800096.338
108Sebastian R397095.798000095.798
109Nicole W161095.092000095.092
110Paul W17400094.7880094.788
111Chris M5620094.24800094.248
112Jonathan F7470093.79900093.799
113Mindi C4730093.76700093.767
114David R44000093.5960093.596
115Michael P168093.221000093.221
116Tara J47100092.5860092.586
117Andrew E517092.281000092.281
118Christopher H21900092.0980092.098
119Thomas K407092.092000092.092
120David R44091.872000091.872
121Justin M3190000090.67990.679
122Chadric H3690.5080000090.508
123Gary S610000090.47890.478
124Ray E4290000090.42590.425
125Scott C1850089.65300089.653
126Kaila K194000089.528089.528
127Ethan F9250089.49300089.493
128Michael M22189.4180000089.418
129Josh F92089.351000089.351
130Richard S380089.08300089.083
131Francisco S519000088.977088.977
132Kyle P423088.708000088.708
133Jonathan R1110088.56100088.561
134Dennis T8080088.49600088.496
135Richard K18188.1810000088.181
136Max M1410000087.94387.943
137Leonard P18400087.880087.88
138Mike F70100087.8290087.829
139John B360000087.76087.76
140Todd V10587.6320000087.632
141Patrick H77787.5740000087.574
142Christopher B4220000086.97986.979
143Maurice P2670000086.94886.948
144Joe R590086.84300086.843
145Riley P56900086.7460086.746
146Igor A910086.491000086.491
147Jonah R6160086.36100086.361
148Matt P21200086.170086.17
149Matthew Z87000086.145086.145
150Brian A900000085.936085.936
151Dexter James R241085.484000085.484
152Alexander M175000085.231085.231
153Joey J696084.943000084.943
154Michael B31784.6890000084.689
155Bob M44100084.680084.68
156Steven G5050000084.59584.595
157Kraig C2140084.08900084.089
158Jacob D6120083.80300083.803
159Michael S21700083.7980083.798
160Michael B826083.426000083.426
161Vincent C23883.3330000083.333
162Justin D28600083.3260083.326
163Brian S120083.325000083.325
164Alex F4360000083.23283.232
165Philip D107000082.644082.644
166Fred E759082.137000082.137
167Derick K326000081.617081.617
168Kevin R7330000081.61281.612
169William S173000081.595081.595
170Kamran J672081.171000081.171
171Terry A16081.0750000081.075
172Thomas S148081.022000081.022
173James S222080.976000080.976
174Lori B418080.966000080.966
175Megan V66900080.9250080.925
176Will P21100080.880080.88
177Jahna J697080.785000080.785
178Dan P1360079.58600079.586
179Marvin S49900079.1090079.109
180Eva S694078.359000078.359
181Luis R677.3320000077.332
182Kody D39200076.6960076.696
183Leiton G1490000076.40676.406
184Katherine T500076.315000076.315
185Janice J469075.743000075.743
186Stephanie S14473.7480000073.748
187Gabriel S23900073.5480073.548
188Devon T771000073.467073.467